Estadísticas

Destinos

Distiribución de Areas

Exportaciones de Piña Fresca – Cifras en Millones de Dólares

MesesAño 2019Año 2018Año 2017Año 2016Año 2015Año 2014Año 2013Año 2012
Enero69.0373.8962.4461.4554.8864.6655.4660.97
Febrero67.5163.7359.1870.6857.3064.5060.0758.97
Marzo78.4294.8576.7468.0377.0278.9279.8472.65
Abril79.8389.290.5481.9272.5081.5273.6972.57
Mayo103.2390.4188.3685.0886.3379.4175.87
Junio96.2684.3967.9772.1076.2358.9258.19
Julio81.7768.267.566.1274.2862.1454.44
Agosto68.7477.7558.2358.1359.9262.3458.13
Setiembre70.877.947657.0665.5064.0458.62
Octubre81.8382.8671.7958.3367.0272.3766.12
Noviembre86.7185.279.379.3281.1874.5876.22
Diciembre78.5586.381,8868.8465.0573.3859.89
Millones $294.79989.56941.95873.11806.68865.11816.11772.64
Variaciones-6,75%5.99%5.64%7.76%
Empleos Directos Sector 32.000
Exportadores Piña 145
Plantas Empacadoras 58