Estadísticas

Destinos

Distiribución de Areas

Exportaciones de Piña Fresca – Cifras en Millones de Dólares

MesesAño 2020Año 2019Año 2018Año 2017Año 2016Año 2015Año 2014Año 2013
Enero67.7969.0373.8962.4461.4554.8864.6655.46
Febrero73.667.5163.7359.1870.6857.3064.5060.07
Marzo89.2178.4294.8576.7468.0377.0278.9279.84
Abril66.679.8389.290.5481.9272.5081.5273.69
Mayo93.8782.19103.2390.4188.3685.0886.3379.41
Junio78.6472.2196.2684.3967.9772.1076.2358.92
Julio66.5167.9781.7768.267.566.1274.2862.14
Agosto68.4576.5468.7477.7558.2358.1359.9262.34
Setiembre65.176.2570.877.947657.0665.5064.04
Octubre63.267.7781.8382.8671.7958.3367.0272.37
Noviembre89.7691.1586.7185.279.379.3281.1874.58
Diciembre66.9175.1578.5586.381,8868.8465.0573.38
Millones $889.64930.49989.56941.95873.11806.68865.11816.11
Variaciones-4.39%-5.96%5.06%7.88%8.23%-6,75%5.99%5.64%
Exportadores Piña 122
Plantas Empacadoras 97