Estadísticas

Destinos

Distiribución de Areas

Exportaciones de Piña Fresca – Cifras en Millones de Dólares

Meses2021Año 2020Año 2019Año 2018Año 2017
Enero78,3867,3672,0773,8962,44
Febrero73,4874,9272,1163,7359,18
Marzo91,5690,3287,694,8576,74
Abril86,2864,8390,9689,290,54
Mayo99,5695,6891,85103,2390,41
Junio83,7780,1573,596,2684,39
Julio78,8567,5467,0281,7768,2
Agosto90,4470,5776,0368,7477,75
Setiembre77,3264,5177,570,877,94
Octubre85,4764,3969,7281,8382,86
Noviembre91,292,8890,0486,7185,2
Diciembre78,0169,2275,4778,5586,3
Millones $1014,32902,37943,87989,56941,95
Variaciones12,41%-4,40%-4,62%5,06%7,88%
Exportadores Piña 122
Plantas Empacadoras 97