Estadísticas

Destinos

Distiribución de Areas

Exportaciones de Piña Fresca – Cifras en Millones de Dólares

MesesAño 2018Año 2017Año 2016Año 2015Año 2014Año 2013Año 2012Año 2011
Enero73.8962.4461.4554.8864.6655.4660.9749.34
Febrero63.7359.1870.6857.3064.5060.0758.9749.90
Marzo94.8576.7468.0377.0278.9279.8472.6566.92
Abril89.290.5481.9272.5081.5273.6972.5773.93
Mayo103.2390.4188.3685.0886.3379.4175.8793.10
Junio96.2684.3967.9772.1076.2358.9258.1960.68
Julio81.5368.267.566.1274.2862.1454.4438.04
Agosto77.7558.2358.1359.9262.3458.1347.04
Setiembre77.947657.0665.5064.0458.6250.25
Octubre82.8671.7958.3367.0272.3766.1256.50
Noviembre85.279.379.3281.1874.5876.2270.84
Diciembre86.381,8868.8465.0573.3859.8961.12
Millones $602.69941.95873.11806.68865.11816.11772.64789.41
Variaciones-6,75%5.99%5.64%7.76%6%
Empleos Directos Sector 32.000
Exportadores Piña 145
Plantas Empacadoras 58